RS/OR
A.net/OR
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Marist Catholic High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Eugene, Oregon
you RUN the place
1900 Kingsley Rd, Eugene, Oregon, United States
Report
Block
3 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Luke Littleton
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
8
)
View
News (
11
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
Videos
Upload Video
Athlete RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2018 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (1)
2017 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2015 - Nike Portland XC (6)
2015 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (2)
2015 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (20)
2015 - USATF U20 Outdoor Championships (2)
2014 - Nike Portland XC (6)
2014 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (3)
2014 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (23)
2014 - Warner Pacific XC Classic (6)
2013 - Centennial Invitational (7)
2013 - Nike BorderClash Official site - BorderClash.com (1)
2013 - Nike Portland XC (9)
2013 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (2)
2013 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (16)
2013 - U.S. Olympic Team Trials - Track & Field (1)
2013 - USATF U20 Outdoor Championships (1)
2013 - Warner Pacific XC Classic (3)
2012 - Nike BorderClash Official site - BorderClash.com (1)
2012 - Northwest Cross Country Classic (3)
2012 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (2)
2012 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (16)
2012 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (19)
2012 - Warner Pacific XC Classic (6)
2011 - Bob Firman Invitational (5)
2011 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (2)
2011 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (12)
2011 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (2)
2010 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (2)
2010 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (10)
2009 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (4)
2009 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (22)
2008 - Nike Jesuit Twilight Relays (2)
2008 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (2)
2008 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (34)
2007 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (2)
2007 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (2)
2006 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (10)
Folders
2013 / 2014 - (4 videos)
2014 / 2015 - (2 videos)
2015 / 2016 - (2 videos)
All Videos
Search
Boys D1 Varsity - Nike Pre-Nationals 2013
Published by
Nike Portland XC
Sep 29th 2013, 12:40am
Comments
Nike Pre-Nationals
Boys D1
Division
Place
Firstname
LastName
RaceNo
Times
Pace
Points
School
Gender
Division 1 - Boy's
1
Graham
Peet
2439
17:01.12
5:28.67
0
Northwest
M
Division 1 - Boy's
2
Miler
Haller
934
17:03.61
5:29.47
1
Edmonds-Woodway
M
Division 1 - Boy's
3
Riley
Hein
342
17:08.50
5:31.04
2
Camas
M
Division 1 - Boy's
4
Peter
Helman
1816
17:10.25
5:31.60
3
Joel Ferris
M
Division 1 - Boy's
5
Kaden
Harbertson
3217
17:10.25
5:31.60
4
Skyview
M
Division 1 - Boy's
6
Endalkachew
Abebaw
2121
17:13.18
5:32.55
5
Lindbergh
M
Division 1 - Boy's
7
Ahmed
Muhumed
780
17:18.10
5:34.13
6
David Douglas
M
Division 1 - Boy's
8
Nick
Mounier
1902
17:20.83
5:35.01
7
Kelso
M
Division 1 - Boy's
9
James
Breen
1512
17:22.66
5:35.60
8
Heritage
M
Division 1 - Boy's
10
Ethan
Cannon
3422
17:24.72
5:36.26
9
South Medford
M
Division 1 - Boy's
11
Cameron
Carroll
520
17:27.08
5:37.02
10
Central Kitsap
M
Division 1 - Boy's
12
Austin
Anderson
519
17:27.22
5:37.06
11
Central Kitsap
M
Division 1 - Boy's
13
Michael
Francy
2077
17:33.78
5:39.18
12
Liberty
M
Division 1 - Boy's
14
Brent
Knutzen
3769
17:35.19
5:39.63
13
Tumwater
M
Division 1 - Boy's
15
Hayden
Scott
1550
17:35.68
5:39.79
14
Hermiston
M
Division 1 - Boy's
16
Joey
Nakao
3155
17:35.69
5:39.79
15
Skyline
M
Division 1 - Boy's
17
Will
Thompson
1971
17:38.10
5:40.57
16
La Salle
M
Division 1 - Boy's
18
Mason
Scheidel
3221
17:38.16
5:40.59
17
Skyview
M
Division 1 - Boy's
19
Chris
Baker
1161
17:38.25
5:40.61
18
Frontier Academy
M
Division 1 - Boy's
20
JP
Kiefer
2207
17:38.56
5:40.72
19
Marist
M
Division 1 - Boy's
21
Abdul
Ahmed
775
17:40.33
5:41.29
20
David Douglas
M
Division 1 - Boy's
22
Ellis
Roper
668
17:41.47
5:41.65
21
Corvallis
M
Division 1 - Boy's
23
Clark
Embleton
2203
17:43.11
5:42.18
22
Marist
M
Division 1 - Boy's
24
Zach
Hein
343
17:43.16
5:42.19
23
Camas
M
Division 1 - Boy's
25
Luke
Littleton
2208
17:45.78
5:43.04
24
Marist
M
Division 1 - Boy's
26
Nolan
Bylenga
2587
17:46.87
5:43.39
25
Pendleton
M
Division 1 - Boy's
27
Wilder
Boyden
3839
17:47.51
5:43.60
26
Valley Catholic
M
Division 1 - Boy's
28
Malachi
Armstrong
2664
17:47.78
5:43.68
0
Pocatello
M
Division 1 - Boy's
29
Brendan
Long
3151
17:48.80
5:44.01
27
Skyline
M
Division 1 - Boy's
30
Ethan
Bauer
3216
17:51.46
5:44.87
28
Skyview
M
Division 1 - Boy's
31
Mike
Myers
3430
17:52.29
5:45.13
29
South Medford
M
Division 1 - Boy's
32
Brody
Lewis
1168
17:53.85
5:45.64
30
Frontier Academy
M
Division 1 - Boy's
33
Liam
Cossette
1813
18:00.36
5:47.73
31
Joel Ferris
M
Division 1 - Boy's
34
Dawit
Mengistu
3770
18:00.57
5:47.80
32
Tumwater
M
Division 1 - Boy's
35
Drake
Bytnar
1164
18:01.18
5:48.00
33
Frontier Academy
M
Division 1 - Boy's
36
Colton
Maddy
2128
18:01.70
5:48.16
34
Lindbergh
M
Division 1 - Boy's
37
Jason
Gordon
521
18:02.47
5:48.41
35
Central Kitsap
M
Division 1 - Boy's
38
Noah
Leonard
1081
18:03.08
5:48.61
36
Franklin (OR)
M
Division 1 - Boy's
39
Dillon
Maggard
2055
18:05.52
5:49.39
37
Lake Washington
M
Division 1 - Boy's
40
Aidan
Anderson
518
18:06.93
5:49.85
38
Central Kitsap
M
Division 1 - Boy's
41
Cooper
Roach
3842
18:07.42
5:50.00
39
Valley Catholic
M
Division 1 - Boy's
42
Daniel
Kelly
522
18:08.11
5:50.23
40
Central Kitsap
M
Division 1 - Boy's
43
Sam
Burnett
1075
18:08.55
5:50.37
41
Franklin (OR)
M
Division 1 - Boy's
44
Eric
Fykerud
2050
18:09.02
5:50.52
42
Lake Washington
M
Division 1 - Boy's
45
Timothy
Motsiff
3966
18:10.58
5:51.02
43
Westview
M
Division 1 - Boy's
46
Martin
Ramos III
3678
18:11.05
5:51.17
44
Tigard
M
Division 1 - Boy's
47
Keaton
Spiller
1519
18:12.11
5:51.51
45
Heritage
M
Division 1 - Boy's
48
Randy
Mena
2643
18:12.55
5:51.66
46
Phoenix
M
Division 1 - Boy's
49
John
Caufield
3671
18:12.71
5:51.71
47
Tigard
M
Division 1 - Boy's
50
Andrew
Kiffe
1899
18:12.98
5:51.79
48
Kelso
M
Division 1 - Boy's
51
Ben
Davidson
3840
18:14.52
5:52.29
49
Valley Catholic
M
Division 1 - Boy's
52
Dominic
Cranshaw
1814
18:17.90
5:53.38
50
Joel Ferris
M
Division 1 - Boy's
53
Nathan
Shaw
670
18:18.47
5:53.56
51
Corvallis
M
Division 1 - Boy's
54
Logan
Veasy
1972
18:18.52
5:53.58
52
La Salle
M
Division 1 - Boy's
55
Nicholas
Speth
3682
18:19.62
5:53.93
53
Tigard
M
Division 1 - Boy's
56
Cody
Larson
3428
18:19.99
5:54.05
54
South Medford
M
Division 1 - Boy's
57
Sean
Tyrrell
1173
18:20.69
5:54.28
55
Frontier Academy
M
Division 1 - Boy's
58
Alex
Ferder
2591
18:20.90
5:54.34
56
Pendleton
M
Division 1 - Boy's
59
Phillip
Todak
2645
18:21.37
5:54.50
57
Phoenix
M
Division 1 - Boy's
60
Jake
Schmerber
3970
18:21.44
5:54.52
58
Westview
M
Division 1 - Boy's
61
Leif
Amundsen
2635
18:21.92
5:54.67
59
Phoenix
M
Division 1 - Boy's
62
Tristan
Mitchell
666
18:23.97
5:55.33
60
Corvallis
M
Division 1 - Boy's
63
Angel
Castellanos
1546
18:24.06
5:55.36
61
Hermiston
M
Division 1 - Boy's
64
Jason
Rae
1969
18:24.54
5:55.52
62
La Salle
M
Division 1 - Boy's
65
Nikhil
Anand
3957
18:24.63
5:55.54
63
Westview
M
Division 1 - Boy's
66
Ben
Millett
3154
18:24.67
5:55.56
64
Skyline
M
Division 1 - Boy's
67
Ryan
Helbling
2206
18:25.00
5:55.66
65
Marist
M
Division 1 - Boy's
68
Truman
Rae
1970
18:25.47
5:55.81
66
La Salle
M
Division 1 - Boy's
69
Ryan
Abrahamsen
3143
18:25.59
5:55.85
67
Skyline
M
Division 1 - Boy's
70
James
Swyter
2489
18:26.87
5:56.26
68
Oregon City
M
Division 1 - Boy's
71
Andrew
Porter
2596
18:27.27
5:56.39
69
Pendleton
M
Division 1 - Boy's
72
Benjamin
Yang
942
18:27.30
5:56.40
70
Edmonds-Woodway
M
Division 1 - Boy's
73
Tim
Swarat
1551
18:27.43
5:56.45
71
Hermiston
M
Division 1 - Boy's
74
Sawyer
Hiton
1078
18:28.08
5:56.65
72
Franklin (OR)
M
Division 1 - Boy's
75
Chaney
Hart
2204
18:28.14
5:56.67
73
Marist
M
Division 1 - Boy's
76
Daniel
Osterhage
344
18:29.31
5:57.05
74
Camas
M
Division 1 - Boy's
77
Branden
Neville
3431
18:29.56
5:57.13
75
South Medford
M
Division 1 - Boy's
78
Tennyson
Hainsworth
3147
18:29.98
5:57.27
76
Skyline
M
Division 1 - Boy's
79
Garison
Alger
2585
18:31.01
5:57.60
77
Pendleton
M
Division 1 - Boy's
80
Nicholas
Carter
340
18:31.73
5:57.83
78
Camas
M
Division 1 - Boy's
81
Josiah
Davis
1165
18:31.92
5:57.89
79
Frontier Academy
M
Division 1 - Boy's
82
Kurt
Lamon
2052
18:34.46
5:58.71
80
Lake Washington
M
Division 1 - Boy's
83
Dustin
Zimmerly
345
18:35.31
5:58.98
81
Camas
M
Division 1 - Boy's
84
Taryk
Boyd
339
18:37.38
5:59.65
82
Camas
M
Division 1 - Boy's
85
Jonathon
Galgalo
1815
18:38.35
5:59.96
83
Joel Ferris
M
Division 1 - Boy's
86
Christian
Schwieterman
523
18:39.94
6:00.47
84
Central Kitsap
M
Division 1 - Boy's
87
Daniel
Langer
2127
18:41.00
6:00.81
85
Lindbergh
M
Division 1 - Boy's
88
Marshall
Johnson
3218
18:41.00
6:00.81
86
Skyview
M
Division 1 - Boy's
89
Justin
Knowles
3219
18:41.42
6:00.95
87
Skyview
M
Division 1 - Boy's
90
Cody
Jones
1166
18:41.47
6:00.96
88
Frontier Academy
M
Division 1 - Boy's
91
Devin
Roche
3679
18:45.90
6:02.39
89
Tigard
M
Division 1 - Boy's
92
Nigel
Leonis
2641
18:46.22
6:02.49
90
Phoenix
M
Division 1 - Boy's
93
Dalton
Akey
1160
18:46.80
6:02.68
91
Frontier Academy
M
Division 1 - Boy's
94
Weyekin
Bill
2586
18:47.64
6:02.95
92
Pendleton
M
Division 1 - Boy's
95
Garrett
Stollar
2209
18:47.75
6:02.99
93
Marist
M
Division 1 - Boy's
96
Blake
Hallauer
3148
18:48.04
6:03.08
94
Skyline
M
Division 1 - Boy's
97
Gabe
Schoenfeld
669
18:48.25
6:03.15
95
Corvallis
M
Division 1 - Boy's
98
Joseph
Perkins
2678
18:49.40
6:03.52
0
Portland Christian
M
Division 1 - Boy's
99
Enoch
Cunningham
3423
18:49.44
6:03.53
96
South Medford
M
Division 1 - Boy's
100
William
Mundorff
1083
18:51.18
6:04.09
97
Franklin (OR)
M
Division 1 - Boy's
101
Jason
Foster
3425
18:51.42
6:04.17
98
South Medford
M
Division 1 - Boy's
102
Evan
Yackell
1523
18:51.69
6:04.25
99
Heritage
M
Division 1 - Boy's
103
Andrew
Dellsite
3767
18:52.26
6:04.44
100
Tumwater
M
Division 1 - Boy's
104
Jonathan
Fookes
2076
18:54.02
6:05.00
101
Liberty
M
Division 1 - Boy's
105
Grant
Haley
2123
18:54.61
6:05.19
102
Lindbergh
M
Division 1 - Boy's
106
Colton
Passmore
1968
18:54.74
6:05.24
103
La Salle
M
Division 1 - Boy's
107
Jonah
Valler
3772
18:55.12
6:05.36
104
Tumwater
M
Division 1 - Boy's
108
Morgan
Nichols
3967
18:55.53
6:05.49
105
Westview
M
Division 1 - Boy's
109
Maclean
Panshin
667
18:55.88
6:05.60
106
Corvallis
M
Division 1 - Boy's
110
Daniel
Cauvel
3960
18:57.15
6:06.01
107
Westview
M
Division 1 - Boy's
111
Joseph
Heisler
2487
18:57.84
6:06.23
108
Oregon City
M
Division 1 - Boy's
112
Elliot
Harrison
935
18:58.90
6:06.57
109
Edmonds-Woodway
M
Division 1 - Boy's
113
Jacob
Lowe
3429
18:59.06
6:06.63
110
South Medford
M
Division 1 - Boy's
114
Drake
Collins
777
18:59.42
6:06.74
111
David Douglas
M
Division 1 - Boy's
115
Jonah
Mcvay
3153
19:01.12
6:07.29
112
Skyline
M
Division 1 - Boy's
116
Kieran
Andrews
1073
19:02.08
6:07.60
113
Franklin (OR)
M
Division 1 - Boy's
117
Kevin
Bishop
3959
19:03.00
6:07.90
114
Westview
M
Division 1 - Boy's
118
Mahamed
Muhumed
781
19:04.30
6:08.31
115
David Douglas
M
Division 1 - Boy's
119
Riley
McCammon
1967
19:05.18
6:08.60
116
La Salle
M
Division 1 - Boy's
120
Jesse
Mare
1082
19:07.66
6:09.39
117
Franklin (OR)
M
Division 1 - Boy's
121
Gabriel
Listro
2642
19:08.25
6:09.58
118
Phoenix
M
Division 1 - Boy's
122
Sam
Harwood
2205
19:08.36
6:09.62
119
Marist
M
Division 1 - Boy's
123
Magnus
Wichmann
1931
19:09.39
6:09.95
120
Kelso
M
Division 1 - Boy's
124
Kellen
Bulger
1823
19:10.86
6:10.42
121
Joel Ferris
M
Division 1 - Boy's
125
Austin
Finster
2075
19:11.34
6:10.58
122
Liberty
M
Division 1 - Boy's
126
Jonah
Cortezzo
931
19:11.97
6:10.78
123
Edmonds-Woodway
M
Division 1 - Boy's
127
Hayden
Earl
1547
19:12.92
6:11.09
124
Hermiston
M
Division 1 - Boy's
128
Sam
McCloughan
940
19:14.77
6:11.68
125
Edmonds-Woodway
M
Division 1 - Boy's
129
Ethan
Lockhart
2053
19:15.04
6:11.77
126
Lake Washington
M
Division 1 - Boy's
130
Dan
Poyfair
3220
19:16.56
6:12.26
127
Skyview
M
Division 1 - Boy's
131
Carter
Gilmour
3768
19:17.44
6:12.54
128
Tumwater
M
Division 1 - Boy's
132
Deven
Maddy
2129
19:17.82
6:12.66
129
Lindbergh
M
Division 1 - Boy's
133
Patrick
Benjamin
1074
19:17.86
6:12.68
130
Franklin (OR)
M
Division 1 - Boy's
134
David
Huff
2124
19:20.56
6:13.54
131
Lindbergh
M
Division 1 - Boy's
135
Aidan
Lowman
1901
19:21.01
6:13.69
132
Kelso
M
Division 1 - Boy's
136
Erik
Jorde
550
19:22.78
6:14.26
133
Central Kitsap
M
Division 1 - Boy's
137
Abe
Wright
1552
19:23.42
6:14.47
134
Hermiston
M
Division 1 - Boy's
138
Josiah
Niederwerfer
1548
19:25.04
6:14.99
135
Hermiston
M
Division 1 - Boy's
139
Drake
Knowles
2640
19:30.05
6:16.60
136
Phoenix
M
Division 1 - Boy's
140
Doug
Burris
657
19:32.99
6:17.55
137
Corvallis
M
Division 1 - Boy's
141
Ismael
Purganan
2131
19:33.43
6:17.69
138
Lindbergh
M
Division 1 - Boy's
142
Kienen
Wayrynen
3222
19:35.92
6:18.49
139
Skyview
M
Division 1 - Boy's
143
Clark
Cyr
4030
19:36.33
6:18.62
0
Woodinville
M
Division 1 - Boy's
144
Jordan
Howell
2488
19:36.35
6:18.63
140
Oregon City
M
Division 1 - Boy's
145
Jack
Stemm
2081
19:37.10
6:18.87
141
Liberty
M
Division 1 - Boy's
146
Dominick
Marshall
2080
19:39.00
6:19.48
142
Liberty
M
Division 1 - Boy's
147
Nathaniel
Trobough
3843
19:41.43
6:20.26
143
Valley Catholic
M
Division 1 - Boy's
148
Corey
Hedger
2486
19:42.50
6:20.61
144
Oregon City
M
Division 1 - Boy's
149
Evan
Groat
3773
19:43.33
6:20.88
145
Tumwater
M
Division 1 - Boy's
150
Andrew
Potyk
1817
19:44.32
6:21.19
146
Joel Ferris
M
Division 1 - Boy's
151
Jacob
Godshalk
3841
19:45.55
6:21.59
147
Valley Catholic
M
Division 1 - Boy's
152
Kyle
McIntyre
2057
19:47.56
6:22.24
148
Lake Washington
M
Division 1 - Boy's
153
Michael
Adkins
3669
19:49.95
6:23.01
149
Tigard
M
Division 1 - Boy's
154
Joel
Potyk
1825
19:51.17
6:23.40
150
Joel Ferris
M
Division 1 - Boy's
155
Kyle
Smith
3771
19:55.78
6:24.88
151
Tumwater
M
Division 1 - Boy's
156
Ron
Leaf
1900
19:57.47
6:25.43
152
Kelso
M
Division 1 - Boy's
157
Kylan
Carlson
776
19:58.58
6:25.78
153
David Douglas
M
Division 1 - Boy's
158
Hassan
Hefow
778
20:02.31
6:26.99
154
David Douglas
M
Division 1 - Boy's
159
Thomas
Ly
2054
20:09.53
6:29.31
155
Lake Washington
M
Division 1 - Boy's
160
Dylan
Good
2485
20:11.56
6:29.96
156
Oregon City
M
Division 1 - Boy's
161
Nicholas
Schloss
3680
20:13.09
6:30.45
157
Tigard
M
Division 1 - Boy's
162
Brian
Frazier
2484
20:13.51
6:30.59
158
Oregon City
M
Division 1 - Boy's
163
Adam
Olson
1903
20:17.63
6:31.91
159
Kelso
M
Division 1 - Boy's
164
Vitaliy
Svirdan
1521
20:26.02
6:34.62
160
Heritage
M
Division 1 - Boy's
165
Jacob
Henrichsen
936
20:27.47
6:35.08
161
Edmonds-Woodway
M
Division 1 - Boy's
166
Zach
Sims
3681
20:31.70
6:36.44
162
Tigard
M
Division 1 - Boy's
167
Christian
Graff
1898
20:36.19
6:37.89
163
Kelso
M
Division 1 - Boy's
168
Donovan
Pointer
2595
20:41.62
6:39.64
164
Pendleton
M
Division 1 - Boy's
169
Noushyar
Eslami
932
20:42.36
6:39.88
165
Edmonds-Woodway
M
Division 1 - Boy's
170
Josh
Kellebrew
797
20:53.36
6:43.42
166
David Douglas
M
Division 1 - Boy's
171
Jacob
Cardwell
2483
21:01.53
6:46.04
167
Oregon City
M
Division 1 - Boy's
172
Jacob
Allan
1511
21:26.21
6:53.99
168
Heritage
M
Division 1 - Boy's
173
Thomas
Alberti
2584
21:27.45
6:54.39
169
Pendleton
M
Division 1 - Boy's
174
Alex
Dickinson
2074
22:27.60
7:13.75
170
Liberty
M
School
Points
Central Kitsap
134
Marist
203
Frontier Academy
215
Skyview
222
Skyline
249
Camas
258
South Medford
263
Joel Ferris
288
La Salle
299
Pendleton
319
Corvallis
333
Lindbergh
355
Franklin (OR)
359
Phoenix
370
Westview
376
Tumwater
377
Tigard
382
Valley Catholic
405
Hermiston
404
David Douglas
405
Edmonds-Woodway
428
Lake Washington
433
Kelso
459
Heritage
481
Liberty
518
Oregon City
616
Hashtags
#nike-pre-nationals
#nike
#pre-nats
#nikeprenationals
#portland-meadows
More videos
Boys Elite Varsity - George Fox Invitational 2013
209 shares:
Nike Portland XC
,
Academy Northwest/family Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Seattle, Washington
,
Camas High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Camas, Washington
,
Central Kitsap High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Silverdale, WA
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Marist Catholic High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Eugene, Oregon
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2018
1
2017
1
2015
30
5
2014
38
4
2013
39
8
1
2012
47
5
2011
21
5
2010
12
4
2009
26
4
2008
38
4
2007
4
3
2006
10
1
2005
1
Show 10 more
Hashtags
#nike-pre-nationals
#nike
#pre-nats
#nikeprenationals
#portland-meadows
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!